Fixture del campeonato "2019 CLAUSURA SENIOR"

  #   Partido Fecha Hora
1 Cofradia (S) 4   |   0 AFC (S) 22-06-2019 Cancha 3, 18.50hrs
2 La Vendetta (S) 2   |   4 TRF FC (S) 22-06-2019 Cancha 4, 18.50hrs
3 Halcones (S) 4   |   3 Combinado FC (S) 22-06-2019 Cancha 5, 18.50hrs
  #   Partido Fecha Hora
1 Cofradia (S) 6   |   3 La Vendetta (S) 29-06-2019 Cancha 3, 16.00hrs
2 TRF FC (S) 2   |   3 Halcones (S) 29-06-2019 Cancha 5, 16.00hrs
3 AFC (S) 5   |   0 Generación 2019 (S) 29-06-2019 Cancha 4, 16.00hrs
  #   Partido Fecha Hora
1 Cofradia (S) 2   |   2 TRF FC (S) 06-07-2019 Cancha 3, 17.25hrs
2 AFC (S) 2   |   3 Combinado FC (S) 06-07-2019 Cancha 4, 17.25hrs
3 La Vendetta (S) 4   |   3 Generación 2019 (S) 06-07-2019 Cancha 5, 17.25hrs
  #   Partido Fecha Hora
1 Cofradia (S) 3   |   4 Halcones (S) 13-07-2019 Cancha 3, 18.50hrs
2 AFC (S) 3   |   6 La Vendetta (S) 13-07-2019 Cancha 4, 18.50hrs
3 Generación 2019 (S) 0   |   10 Combinado FC (S) 13-07-2019 Cancha 5, 18.50hrs
  #   Partido Fecha Hora
1 Cofradia (S) 1   |   4 Combinado FC (S) 27-07-2019 Cancha 3, 16.00hrs
2 AFC (S) 3   |   5 TRF FC (S) 27-07-2019 Cancha 4, 16.00hrs
3 Generación 2019 (S) 2   |   3 Halcones (S) 27-07-2019 Cancha 5, 16.00hrs
  #   Partido Fecha Hora
1 Cofradia (S) 3   |   0 Generación 2019 (S) 03-08-2019 Cancha 3, 17.25hrs
2 La Vendetta (S) 0   |   2 Halcones (S) 03-08-2019 Cancha 4, 17.25hrs
3 TRF FC (S) 5   |   4 Combinado FC (S) 03-08-2019 Cancha 5, 17.25hrs
  #   Partido Fecha Hora
1 AFC (S) 2   |   0 Halcones (S) 10-08-2019 Cancha 3, 18.50hrs
2 La Vendetta (S) 2   |   3 Combinado FC (S) 10-08-2019 Cancha 4, 18.50hrs
3 TRF FC (S) 6   |   5 Generación 2019 (S) 10-08-2019 Cancha 5, 18.50hrs
  #   Partido Fecha Hora
1 Cofradia (S) 7   |   4 AFC (S) 17-08-2019 Cancha 4, 16.00hrs
2 La Vendetta (S) 4   |   2 TRF FC (S) 17-08-2019 Cancha 5, 16.00hrs
3 Halcones (S) 0   |   2 Combinado FC (S) 17-08-2019 Cancha 3, 16.00hrs
  #   Partido Fecha Hora
1 AFC (S) 9   |   3 Generación 2019 (S) 24-08-2019 Cancha 3, 17.25hrs
2 Cofradia (S) 5   |   6 La Vendetta (S) 24-08-2019 Cancha 4, 17.25hrs
3 TRF FC (S) 0   |   0 Halcones (S) 24-08-2019 Cancha 5, 17.25hrs
  #   Partido Fecha Hora
1 Cofradia (S) 4   |   3 TRF FC (S) 31-08-2019 Cancha 3, 18.50hrs
2 La Vendetta (S) 2   |   0 Generación 2019 (S) 31-08-2019 Cancha 4, 18.50hrs
3 AFC (S) 0   |   5 Combinado FC (S) 31-08-2019 Cancha 5, 18.50hrs
  #   Partido Fecha Hora
1 Cofradia (S) 3   |   4 Halcones (S) 07-09-2019 Cancha 3, 16.00hrs
2 AFC (S) 4   |   8 La Vendetta (S) 07-09-2019 Cancha 4, 16.00hrs
3 Generación 2019 (S) 1   |   4 Combinado FC (S) 07-09-2019 Cancha 5, 16.00hrs
  #   Partido Fecha Hora
1 Generación 2019 (S) 1   |   4 Halcones (S) 28-09-2019 Cancha 3, 17.25hrs
2 Cofradia (S) 2   |   1 Combinado FC (S) 28-09-2019 Cancha 4, 17.25hrs
3 AFC (S) 5   |   3 TRF FC (S) 28-09-2019 Cancha 5, 17.25hrs
  #   Partido Fecha Hora
1 TRF FC (S) 2   |   4 Combinado FC (S) 05-10-2019 Cancha 3, 18.50hrs
2 La Vendetta (S) 5   |   3 Halcones (S) 05-10-2019 Cancha 4, 18.50hrs
3 Cofradia (S) 6   |   1 Generación 2019 (S) 05-10-2019 Cancha 5, 18.50hrs
  #   Partido Fecha Hora
1 AFC (S) 2   |   3 Halcones (S) 12-10-2019 Cancha 3, 16.00 hrs
2 La Vendetta (S) 2   |   5 Combinado FC (S) 12-10-2019 Cancha 4, 16.00 hrs
3 TRF FC (S) 4   |   6 Generación 2019 (S) 12-10-2019 Cancha 5, 16.00 hrs
  #   Partido Fecha Hora
1 Halcones (S) 5   |   2 Generación 2019 (S) 09-11-2019 Cancha 3, 17.25hrs
2 La Vendetta (S) 3   |   0 TRF FC (S) 09-11-2019 Cancha 4, 17.25hrs
3 Cofradia (S) 2   |   4 AFC (S) 09-11-2019 Cancha 5, 17.25hrs
  #   Partido Fecha Hora
1 Halcones (S) 4   |   5 La Vendetta (S) 16-11-2019 Cancha 2, 18.40hrs
2 Combinado FC (S) 5   |   0 Cofradia (S) 16-11-2019 Cancha 3, 18.40hrs
3 AFC (S) 1   |   3 Generación 2019 (S) 16-11-2019 Cancha 5, 18.40hrs
  #   Partido Fecha Hora
1 Halcones (S) 3   |   2 La Vendetta (S) 24-11-2019 Cancha 2, 17.00hrs SEMIFINAL A
2 AFC (S) 4   |   7 Generación 2019 (S) 24-11-2019 Cancha 3, 17.00hrs SEMIFINAL B
3 Combinado FC (S) 4   |   1 Cofradia (S) 24-11-2019 Cancha 4, 17.00hrs SEMIFINAL A
  #   Partido Fecha Hora
1 Cofradia (S) 4   |   6 La Vendetta (S) 01-12-2019 Cancha 2, 20.25hrs 3ER Y 4TO LUGAR SERIE A
2 Halcones (S) 2   |   2 Combinado FC (S) 01-12-2019 Cancha 4, 20.25hrs 1ER Y 2DO LUGAR SERIE A
3 AFC (S) 5   |   0 Generación 2019 (S) 01-12-2019 Cancha 5, 20.25hrs 1ER Y 2DO LUGAR SERIE B