Fixture del campeonato "2019 CLAUSURA DORADA"

  #   Partido Info Fecha
1 Inter FC (D) 7   |   3 Halcones (D) Cancha 2, 16.00hrs 15-06-2019
2 La Vendetta (D) 4   |   4 CDF (D) Cancha 3, 16.00hrs 15-06-2019
3 Kinder United (D) 2   |   7 Academia (D) Cancha 4, 16.00hrs 15-06-2019
4 Cofradia (D) 4   |   5 Combinado FC (D) Cancha 5, 16.00hrs 15-06-2019
  #   Partido Info Fecha
1 La Vendetta (D) 7   |   1 Halcones (D) Cancha 2, 17.25hrs 22-06-2019
2 CDF (D) 2   |   3 Generacion 2019 (D) Cancha 3, 17.25hrs 22-06-2019
3 Combinado FC (D) 2   |   0 Kinder United (D) Cancha 4, 17.25hrs 22-06-2019
4 Academia (D) 3   |   2 Inter FC (D) Cancha 5, 17.25hrs 22-06-2019
  #   Partido Info Fecha
1 Academia (D) 5   |   1 Halcones (D) Cancha 2, 18.50hrs 29-06-2019
2 CDF (D) 2   |   1 Cofradia (D) Cancha 3, 18.50hrs 29-06-2019
3 La Vendetta (D) 2   |   4 Combinado FC (D) Cancha 4, 18.50hrs 29-06-2019
4 Kinder United (D) 1   |   2 Generacion 2019 (D) Cancha 5, 18.50hrs 29-06-2019
  #   Partido Info Fecha
1 La Vendetta (D) 7   |   2 Kinder United (D) Cancha 2, 16.00hrs 06-07-2019
2 CDF (D) 4   |   2 Inter FC (D) Cancha 3, 16.00hrs 06-07-2019
3 Cofradia (D) 4   |   1 Generacion 2019 (D) Cancha 4, 16.00hrs 06-07-2019
4 Combinado FC (D) 1   |   0 Halcones (D) Cancha 5, 16.00hrs 06-07-2019
  #   Partido Info Fecha
1 CDF (D) 3   |   1 Halcones (D) Cancha 2, 17.25hrs 13-07-2019
2 La Vendetta (D) 2   |   3 Academia (D) Cancha 3, 17.25hrs 13-07-2019
3 Cofradia (D) 1   |   6 Inter FC (D) Cancha 4, 17.25hrs 13-07-2019
4 Combinado FC (D) 0   |   1 Generacion 2019 (D) Cancha 5, 17.25hrs 13-07-2019
  #   Partido Info Fecha
1 La Vendetta (D) 6   |   3 Inter FC (D) Cancha 2, 18.50hrs 27-07-2019
2 Halcones (D) 1   |   8 Generacion 2019 (D) Cancha 3, 18.50hrs 27-07-2019
3 CDF (D) 0   |   2 Academia (D) Cancha 5, 18.50hrs 27-07-2019
4 Cofradia (D) 3   |   0 Kinder United (D) Cancha 4, 18.50hrs 27-07-2019
  #   Partido Info Fecha
1 CDF (D) 0   |   1 Combinado FC (D) Cancha 2, 16.00hrs 03-08-2019
2 Cofradia (D) 1   |   4 Academia (D) Cancha 3, 16.00hrs 03-08-2019
3 Kinder United (D) 4   |   2 Halcones (D) Cancha 4, 16.00hrs 03-08-2019
4 Inter FC (D) 0   |   9 Generacion 2019 (D) Cancha 5, 16.00hrs 03-08-2019
  #   Partido Info Fecha
1 La Vendetta (D) 1   |   4 Generacion 2019 (D) Cancha 2, 17.25hrs 10-08-2019
2 Cofradia (D) 1   |   2 Halcones (D) Cancha 3, 17.25hrs 10-08-2019
3 Combinado FC (D) 2   |   2 Academia (D) Cancha 4, 17.25hrs 10-08-2019
4 Kinder United (D) 2   |   5 Inter FC (D) Cancha 5, 17.25hrs 10-08-2019
  #   Partido Info Fecha
1 La Vendetta (D) 6   |   0 Cofradia (D) Cancha 2, 18.50hrs 17-08-2019
2 CDF (D) 4   |   4 Kinder United (D) Cancha 3, 18.50hrs 17-08-2019
3 Combinado FC (D) 3   |   1 Inter FC (D) Cancha 4, 18.50hrs 17-08-2019
4 Academia (D) 1   |   2 Generacion 2019 (D) Cancha 5, 18.50hrs 17-08-2019
  #   Partido Info Fecha
1 Inter FC (D) 5   |   1 Halcones (D) Cancha 2, 16.00hrs 24-08-2019
2 Kinder United (D) 3   |   14 Academia (D) Cancha 3, 16.00hrs 24-08-2019
3 Cofradia (D) 2   |   5 Combinado FC (D) Cancha 4, 16.00hrs 24-08-2019
4 La Vendetta (D) 2   |   3 CDF (D) Cancha 5, 16.00hrs 24-08-2019
  #   Partido Info Fecha
1 Combinado FC (D) 1   |   7 Kinder United (D) Cancha 2, 17.25hrs 31-08-2019
2 La Vendetta (D) 3   |   2 Halcones (D) Cancha 3, 17.25hrs 31-08-2019
3 Academia (D) 7   |   3 Inter FC (D) Cancha 4, 17.25hrs 31-08-2019
4 CDF (D) 0   |   1 Generacion 2019 (D) Cancha 5, 17.25hrs 31-08-2019
  #   Partido Info Fecha
1 Kinder United (D) 2   |   2 Generacion 2019 (D) Cancha 2, 18.50hrs 07-09-2019
2 La Vendetta (D) 3   |   1 Combinado FC (D) Cancha 3, 18.50hrs 07-09-2019
3 Academia (D) 10   |   1 Halcones (D) Cancha 4, 18.50hrs 07-09-2019
4 CDF (D) 5   |   1 Cofradia (D) Cancha 5, 18.50hrs 07-09-2019
  #   Partido Info Fecha
1 Cofradia (D) 0   |   0 Generacion 2019 (D) Cancha 1, 20,10hrs 23-09-2019
2 Combinado FC (D) 5   |   3 Halcones (D) Cancha 3, 20,10hrs 23-09-2019
3 CDF (D) 4   |   2 Inter FC (D) Cancha 3, 21.20hrs 23-09-2019
4 La Vendetta (D) 2   |   3 Kinder United (D) Cancha 2, 20,10hrs 23-09-2019
  #   Partido Info Fecha
1 La Vendetta (D) 0   |   3 Academia (D) Cancha 2, 16.00 hrs 28-09-2019
2 CDF (D) 3   |   2 Halcones (D) Cancha 3, 16.00 hrs 28-09-2019
3 Cofradia (D) 3   |   5 Inter FC (D) Cancha 4, 16.00 hrs 28-09-2019
4 Combinado FC (D) 2   |   2 Generacion 2019 (D) Cancha 5, 16.00 hrs 28-09-2019
  #   Partido Info Fecha
1 La Vendetta (D) 2   |   3 Inter FC (D) Cancha 2, 17.25hrs 05-10-2019
2 Generacion 2019 (D) 2   |   2 Halcones (D) Cancha 3, 17.25hrs 05-10-2019
3 Cofradia (D) 0   |   5 Kinder United (D) Cancha 4, 17.25hrs 05-10-2019
4 CDF (D) 5   |   1 Academia (D) Cancha 5, 17.25hrs 05-10-2019
  #   Partido Info Fecha
1 CDF (D) 4   |   3 Combinado FC (D) Cancha 2, 18.50hrs 12-10-2019
2 Cofradia (D) 0   |   1 Academia (D) Cancha 3, 18.50hrs 12-10-2019
3 Kinder United (D) 2   |   2 Halcones (D) Cancha 4, 18.50hrs 12-10-2019
4 Inter FC (D) 4   |   7 Generacion 2019 (D) Cancha 5, 18.50hrs 12-10-2019
  #   Partido Info Fecha
1 Cofradia (D) 4   |   3 Halcones (D) Cancha 2, 16.00 hrs 09-11-2019
2 Kinder United (D) 2   |   4 Inter FC (D) Cancha 3, 16.00 hrs 09-11-2019
3 Combinado FC (D) 3   |   4 Academia (D) Cancha 4, 16.00 hrs 09-11-2019
4 La Vendetta (D) 1   |   10 Generacion 2019 (D) Cancha 5, 16.00 hrs 09-11-2019
  #   Partido Info Fecha
1 Academia (D) 4   |   4 Generacion 2019 (D) Cancha 2, 17.20hrs 16-11-2019
2 Kinder United (D) 2   |   7 CDF (D) Cancha 3, 17.20hrs 16-11-2019
3 Inter FC (D) 3   |   0 Combinado FC (D) Cancha 4, 17.20hrs 16-11-2019
4 La Vendetta (D) 0   |   4 Cofradia (D) Cancha 5, 17.20hrs 16-11-2019
  #   Partido Info Fecha
1 La Vendetta (D) 1   |   4 Kinder United (D) Cancha 2, 19.40hrs SEMIFINAL B 24-11-2019
2 Cofradia (D) 3   |   2 Halcones (D) Cancha 3, 19.40hrs SEMIFINAL B 24-11-2019
3 Academia (D) 2   |   4 Inter FC (D) Cancha 4, 19.40hrs SEMIFINAL A 24-11-2019
4 Generacion 2019 (D) 3   |   2 CDF (D) Cancha 5, 19.40hrs SEMIFINAL A 24-11-2019
  #   Partido Info Fecha
1 Cofradia (D) 1   |   3 La Vendetta (D) Cancha 1, 19.00hrs 3ER Y 4TO LUGAR SERIE B 01-12-2019
2 Academia (D) 5   |   3 CDF (D) Cancha 2, 19.00hrs 3ER Y 4TO LUGAR SERIE A 01-12-2019
3 Generacion 2019 (D) 2   |   5 Inter FC (D) Cancha 4, 19.00hrs 1ER Y 2DO LUGAR SERIE A 01-12-2019
4 Kinder United (D) 0   |   2 Combinado FC (D) Cancha 5, 19.00hrs 1ER Y 2DO LUGAR SERIE B 01-12-2019