Fixture del campeonato "2019 CLAUSURA SUPER SENIOR"

  #   Partido Info Fecha
1 AFC (SS) 1   |   4 Barracudas (SS) Cancha 1, 18.50hrs 15-06-2019
2 Kinder United (SS) 3   |   3 Eagles (SS) Cancha 2, 18.50hrs 15-06-2019
3 La Vendetta (SS) 7   |   1 Combinado FC (SS) Cancha 3, 18.50hrs 15-06-2019
4 Halcones (SS) 2   |   2 Independiente (SS) Cancha 4, 18.50hrs 15-06-2019
5 Cofradia (SS) 1   |   6 Inter FC (SS) Cancha 5, 18.50hrs 15-06-2019
  #   Partido Info Fecha
1 Cofradia (SS) 0   |   2 La Vendetta (SS) Cancha 1, 16.00hrs 22-06-2019
2 Inter FC (SS) 1   |   4 Kinder United (SS) Cancha 2, 16.00hrs 22-06-2019
3 Combinado FC (SS) 1   |   4 Halcones (SS) Cancha 3, 16.00hrs 22-06-2019
4 Eagles (SS) 6   |   4 AFC (SS) Cancha 4, 16.00hrs 22-06-2019
5 Independiente (SS) 7   |   3 Barracudas (SS) Cancha 5, 16.00hrs 22-06-2019
  #   Partido Info Fecha
1 Eagles (SS) 4   |   3 Independiente (SS) Cancha 1, 17.25hrs 29-06-2019
2 Inter FC (SS) 2   |   3 La Vendetta (SS) Cancha 2, 17.25hrs 29-06-2019
3 Kinder United (SS) 6   |   0 AFC (SS) Cancha 3, 17.25hrs 29-06-2019
4 Halcones (SS) 2   |   2 Barracudas (SS) Cancha 4, 17.25hrs 29-06-2019
5 Cofradia (SS) 0   |   5 Combinado FC (SS) Cancha 5, 17.25hrs 29-06-2019
  #   Partido Info Fecha
1 Inter FC (SS) 2   |   4 Combinado FC (SS) Cancha 2, 17.25hrs 06-07-2019
2 Halcones (SS) 1   |   1 AFC (SS) Cancha 2, 18.50hrs 06-07-2019
3 Kinder United (SS) 0   |   2 Independiente (SS) Cancha 3, 18.50hrs 06-07-2019
4 La Vendetta (SS) 9   |   1 Eagles (SS) Cancha 4, 18.50hrs 06-07-2019
5 Cofradia (SS) 1   |   5 Barracudas (SS) Cancha 5, 18.50hrs 06-07-2019
  #   Partido Info Fecha
1 Cofradia (SS) 2   |   3 Eagles (SS) Cancha 1, 16.00hrs 13-07-2019
2 Inter FC (SS) 2   |   3 Independiente (SS) Cancha 2, 16.00hrs 13-07-2019
3 Combinado FC (SS) 1   |   1 AFC (SS) Cancha 3, 16.00hrs 13-07-2019
4 La Vendetta (SS) 0   |   1 Halcones (SS) Cancha 4, 16.00hrs 13-07-2019
5 Kinder United (SS) 3   |   8 Barracudas (SS) Cancha 5, 16.00hrs 13-07-2019
  #   Partido Info Fecha
1 Cofradia (SS) 1   |   11 Halcones (SS) Cancha 2, 17.25hrs 27-07-2019
2 Inter FC (SS) 5   |   2 Eagles (SS) Cancha 5, 17.25hrs 27-07-2019
3 La Vendetta (SS) 4   |   2 Kinder United (SS) Cancha 1, 17.25hrs 27-07-2019
4 Independiente (SS) 4   |   3 AFC (SS) Cancha 4, 17.25hrs 27-07-2019
5 Combinado FC (SS) 2   |   0 Barracudas (SS) Cancha 3, 17.25hrs 27-07-2019
  #   Partido Info Fecha
1 Cofradia (SS) 1   |   11 Independiente (SS) Cancha 1, 18.50hrs 03-08-2019
2 Inter FC (SS) 4   |   2 AFC (SS) Cancha 2, 18.50hrs 03-08-2019
3 Combinado FC (SS) 3   |   3 Kinder United (SS) Cancha 3, 18.50hrs 03-08-2019
4 Eagles (SS) 1   |   3 Halcones (SS) Cancha 4, 18.50hrs 03-08-2019
5 La Vendetta (SS) 3   |   0 Barracudas (SS) Cancha 5, 18.50hrs 03-08-2019
  #   Partido Info Fecha
1 Cofradia (SS) 2   |   7 AFC (SS) Cancha 1, 16.00hrs 10-08-2019
2 La Vendetta (SS) 3   |   6 Independiente (SS) Cancha 2, 16.00hrs 10-08-2019
3 Combinado FC (SS) 5   |   0 Eagles (SS) Cancha 3, 16.00hrs 10-08-2019
4 Kinder United (SS) 4   |   1 Halcones (SS) Cancha 4, 16.00hrs 10-08-2019
5 Inter FC (SS) 1   |   2 Barracudas (SS) Cancha 5, 16.00hrs 10-08-2019
  #   Partido Info Fecha
1 Cofradia (SS) 0   |   3 Kinder United (SS) Cancha 1, 17.25hrs 17-08-2019
2 Inter FC (SS) 10   |   3 Halcones (SS) Cancha 2, 17.25hrs 17-08-2019
3 La Vendetta (SS) 3   |   3 AFC (SS) Cancha 3, 17.25hrs 17-08-2019
4 Combinado FC (SS) 3   |   5 Independiente (SS) Cancha 4, 17.25hrs 17-08-2019
5 Eagles (SS) 7   |   1 Barracudas (SS) Cancha 5, 17.25hrs 17-08-2019
  #   Partido Info Fecha
1 AFC (SS) 3   |   4 Barracudas (SS) Cancha 1, 18.50hrs 24-08-2019
2 Kinder United (SS) 5   |   2 Eagles (SS) Cancha 2, 18.50hrs 24-08-2019
3 La Vendetta (SS) 2   |   0 Combinado FC (SS) Cancha 3, 18.50hrs 24-08-2019
4 Halcones (SS) 1   |   3 Independiente (SS) Cancha 4, 18.50hrs 24-08-2019
5 Cofradia (SS) 2   |   13 Inter FC (SS) Cancha 5, 18.50hrs 24-08-2019
  #   Partido Info Fecha
1 Cofradia (SS) 2   |   14 La Vendetta (SS) Cancha 1, 16.00hrs 31-08-2019
2 Independiente (SS) 5   |   3 Barracudas (SS) Cancha 2, 16.00hrs 31-08-2019
3 Eagles (SS) 2   |   2 AFC (SS) Cancha 3, 16.00hrs 31-08-2019
4 Combinado FC (SS) 1   |   3 Halcones (SS) Cancha 4, 16.00hrs 31-08-2019
5 Inter FC (SS) 2   |   1 Kinder United (SS) Cancha 5, 16.00hrs 31-08-2019
  #   Partido Info Fecha
1 Eagles (SS) 2   |   6 Independiente (SS) Cancha 1, 17.25hrs 07-09-2019
2 Inter FC (SS) 6   |   2 La Vendetta (SS) Cancha 2, 17.25hrs 07-09-2019
3 Cofradia (SS) 2   |   5 Combinado FC (SS) Cancha 4, 17.25hrs 07-09-2019
4 Halcones (SS) 2   |   1 Barracudas (SS) Cancha 5, 17.25hrs 07-09-2019
5 Kinder United (SS) 2   |   2 AFC (SS) Cancha 3, 17.25hrs 07-09-2019
  #   Partido Info Fecha
1 Kinder United (SS) 2   |   1 Independiente (SS) Cancha 1, 21,20hrs 23-09-2019
2 Cofradia (SS) 5   |   5 Barracudas (SS) Cancha 2, 21.20hrs 23-09-2019
3 Inter FC (SS) 3   |   1 Combinado FC (SS) Cancha 1, 22.30hrs 23-09-2019
4 Halcones (SS) 3   |   2 AFC (SS) Cancha 2, 22.30hrs 23-09-2019
5 La Vendetta (SS) 2   |   1 Eagles (SS) Cancha 3, 22.30hrs 23-09-2019
  #   Partido Info Fecha
1 Cofradia (SS) 3   |   2 Eagles (SS) Cancha 1, 18.50hrs 28-09-2019
2 Inter FC (SS) 3   |   7 Independiente (SS) Cancha 2, 18.50hrs 28-09-2019
3 Combinado FC (SS) 1   |   2 AFC (SS) Cancha 3, 18.50hrs 28-09-2019
4 La Vendetta (SS) 0   |   1 Halcones (SS) Cancha 4, 18.50hrs 28-09-2019
5 Kinder United (SS) 4   |   1 Barracudas (SS) Cancha 5, 18.50hrs 28-09-2019
  #   Partido Info Fecha
1 Independiente (SS) 5   |   3 AFC (SS) Cancha 1, 16.00hrs 05-10-2019
2 Cofradia (SS) 0   |   2 Halcones (SS) Cancha 2, 16.00hrs 05-10-2019
3 Inter FC (SS) 7   |   3 Eagles (SS) Cancha 3, 16.00hrs 05-10-2019
4 Combinado FC (SS) 1   |   2 Barracudas (SS) Cancha 4, 16.00hrs 05-10-2019
5 La Vendetta (SS) 4   |   3 Kinder United (SS) Cancha 5, 16.00hrs 05-10-2019
  #   Partido Info Fecha
1 Eagles (SS) 0   |   1 Halcones (SS) Cancha 1, 17.25hrs 12-10-2019
2 Inter FC (SS) 7   |   4 AFC (SS) Cancha 2, 17.25hrs 12-10-2019
3 La Vendetta (SS) 3   |   5 Barracudas (SS) Cancha 3, 17.25hrs 12-10-2019
4 Cofradia (SS) 1   |   3 Independiente (SS) Cancha 4, 17.25hrs 12-10-2019
5 Combinado FC (SS) 2   |   5 Kinder United (SS) Cancha 5, 17.25hrs 12-10-2019
  #   Partido Info Fecha
1 Inter FC (SS) 7   |   3 Barracudas (SS) Cancha 1, 18.50hrs 09-11-2019
2 La Vendetta (SS) 2   |   1 Independiente (SS) Cancha 2, 18.50hrs 09-11-2019
3 Cofradia (SS) 3   |   3 AFC (SS) Cancha 3, 18.50hrs 09-11-2019
4 Kinder United (SS) 2   |   0 Halcones (SS) Cancha 4, 18.50hrs 09-11-2019
5 Combinado FC (SS) 2   |   1 Eagles (SS) Cancha 5, 18.50hrs 09-11-2019
  #   Partido Info Fecha
1 Cofradia (SS) 2   |   7 Kinder United (SS) Cancha 2, 16.00hrs 16-11-2019
2 Inter FC (SS) 2   |   2 Halcones (SS) Cancha 3, 16.00hrs 16-11-2019
3 La Vendetta (SS) 2   |   1 AFC (SS) Cancha 4, 16.00hrs 16-11-2019
4 Combinado FC (SS) 2   |   2 Independiente (SS) Cancha 5, 16.00hrs 16-11-2019
5 Eagles (SS) 2   |   5 Barracudas (SS) Cancha 4, 18.40hrs 16-11-2019
  #   Partido Info Fecha
1 Barracudas (SS) 1   |   4 Combinado FC (SS) Cancha 2, 18.25hrs SEMIFINAL B 24-11-2019
2 Kinder United (SS) 13   |   1 Eagles (SS) Cancha 3, 18.25hrs SEMIFINAL B 24-11-2019
3 Independiente (SS) 1   |   2 Halcones (SS) Cancha 4, 18.25hrs SEMIFINAL A 24-11-2019
4 Inter FC (SS) 3   |   4 La Vendetta (SS) Cancha 5, 18.25hrs SEMIFINAL A 24-11-2019
5 AFC (SS) 5   |   2 Cofradia (SS) Cancha 5, 17.00hrs SEMIFINAL C 24-11-2019
  #   Partido Info Fecha
1 Eagles (SS) 0   |   0 Barracudas (SS) Cancha 1, 20.25hrs 3ER Y 4TO LUGAR SERIE B 01-12-2019
2 AFC (SS) 1   |   1 Cofradia (SS) Cancha 1, 21.40hrs 1ER Y 2DO LUGAR SERIE C 01-12-2019
3 Inter FC (SS) 4   |   5 Independiente (SS) Cancha 2, 21.40hrs 3ER Y 4TO LUGAR SERIE A 01-12-2019
4 Kinder United (SS) 4   |   2 Combinado FC (SS) Cancha 4, 21.40hrs 1ER Y 2DO LUGAR SERIE B 01-12-2019
5 La Vendetta (SS) 2   |   1 Halcones (SS) Cancha 5, 21.40hrs 1ER Y 2DO LUGAR SERIE A 01-12-2019